Studio En Residence Avec Parking

Main amenities

  • 23 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 23 ft² Studio En Residence Avec Parking Agde is around 25 minutes' walk from La Baie des Pirates. The 1-bedroom apartment can host up to 4 guests.

    Boasting a prime location 0.3 miles from the Classic Luna Amusement Park, the apartment is 1.8 miles from Aquarium Marin du Cap d'Agde. The accommodation is also situated a stone's throw from the dinosaur-themed Dinoland Mini-Golf Course. Studio En Residence Avec Parking is nestled about a 10-minute drive from Mont Saint-Loup.

    Guests staying in this property will enjoy the convenience of a hair dryer and towels in the bathroom. You'll also come across a separate toilet.

    Studio En Residence Avec Parking is equipped with a kitchenette, including a fridge, oven, and a kitchenware, to ensure your comfort. The nearest Les Nautiles bus stop is in the immediate vicinity of the apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at Studio En Residence Avec Parking Agde

    Guests staying in this property will enjoy the convenience of a hair dryer and towels in the bathroom. You'll also come across a separate toilet.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Studio En Residence Avec Parking Agde Facilities photo Studio En Residence Avec Parking Agde Facilities photo Studio En Residence Avec Parking Agde Toilets photo Studio En Residence Avec Parking Agde Toilets photo Studio En Residence Avec Parking Agde Exterior photo Studio En Residence Avec Parking Agde Nearby photo Studio En Residence Avec Parking Agde Facilities photo Studio En Residence Avec Parking Agde Interior photo Studio En Residence Avec Parking Agde Hostel Beds photo Studio En Residence Avec Parking Agde Other photo
    Studio Balcony

    Size: 23 m²

    Bed type: 1 Bunk bed

    More info +

    Location of Studio En Residence Avec Parking Agde

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Studio En Residence Avec Parking Agde

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Studio En Residence Avec Parking?
      The size of Studio En Residence Avec Parking is 23 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Studio En Residence Avec Parking Agde